Buy Now, Pay Later available in-person
Buy Now, Pay Later available for $50-$4,000 bookings. Get approved before your appointment. Sign up

LuxSkin By Monet

Choose one of my specialties

View All
Teen Brazilian at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL
Girls of ages 15+ must be present with a legal guardian and consent from guardian.

Teen Brazilian

$15.00 deposit required

Girls of ages 15+ must be present with a legal guardian and consent from guardian.

Price: $60Duration: 35 min
Brazillian at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL

Brazillian

2 options
Price: $60+Duration: 15+ min
College Brazilian at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL
MUST SHOW SCHOOL ID

College Brazilian

$15.00 deposit required

MUST SHOW SCHOOL ID

Price: $55Duration: 30 min
Lux Brazilian at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL
Full Brazilian with a stomach trail wax.

Lux Brazilian

$15.00 deposit required

Full Brazilian with a stomach trail wax.

Price: $65Duration: 30 min
Tropical Brazilian at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL
Full Brazilian with a stomach trail and outer thighs wax.

Tropical Brazilian

$15.00 deposit required

Full Brazilian with a stomach trail and outer thighs wax.

Price: $70Duration: 25 min
Hot Brazilian at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL
Full Brazilian with a underarm wax.

Hot Brazilian

$15.00 deposit required

Full Brazilian with a underarm wax.

Price: $80Duration: 40 min
Bikini at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL

Bikini

$15.00 deposit required

Price: $45Duration: 15 min
Bare It Brazilian at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL
Full Brazilian with a full butt wax and a stomach trail.

Bare It Brazilian

$15.00 deposit required

Full Brazilian with a full butt wax and a stomach trail.

Price: $90Duration: 50 min
Hot Mama at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL
This service is a Brazilian wax for expecting moms.

Hot Mama

$15.00 deposit required

This service is a Brazilian wax for expecting moms.

Price: $60Duration: 25 min
Butt Wax at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL

Butt Wax

$15.00 deposit required

Price: $50Duration: 30 min
Stomach Trail at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL

Stomach Trail

$5.00 deposit required

Price: $12Duration: 10 min
Underarms at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL

Underarms

$15.00 deposit required

Price: $40Duration: 20 min
Brazillian With Extractions at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL

Brazillian With Extractions

$15.00 deposit required

Price: $75+Duration: 50 min
Bestie Deal at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL
Brazilian wax with a stomach trail for two.

Bestie Deal

$15.00 deposit required

Brazilian wax with a stomach trail for two.

Price: $100Duration: 60 min
Facial Wax at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL
If extractions are needed that will be considered an add on.

Facial Wax

$15.00 deposit required

If extractions are needed that will be considered an add on.

Price: $50Duration: 40 min
Inner Butt at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL
Inner butt would include removing unwanted hair on the inside of the buttocks.

Inner Butt

$5.00 deposit required

Inner butt would include removing unwanted hair on the inside of the buttocks.

Price: $15Duration: 10 min
Eyebrow Wax at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL

Eyebrow Wax

$15.00 deposit required

Price: $35Duration: 20 min
Inner Thigh at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL

Inner Thigh

$5.00 deposit required

Price: $10Duration: 15 min
Back at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL

Back

$15.00 deposit required

Price: $65Duration: 30 min
Chest at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL

Chest

$15.00 deposit required

Price: $60Duration: 50 min
Half Chest at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL

Half Chest

$15.00 deposit required

Price: $40Duration: 30 min
Lip at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL

Lip

$5.00 deposit required

Price: $12Duration: 10 min
Chin at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL
Price will vary depending on the amount of hair you have

Chin

$10.00 deposit required

Price will vary depending on the amount of hair you have

Price: $15+Duration: 20 min
Full Arm at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL

Full Arm

$15.00 deposit required

Price: $65Duration: 60 min
Half Arm at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL

Half Arm

$15.00 deposit required

Price: $45Duration: 30 min
Full Leg at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL

Full Leg

$15.00 deposit required

Price: $75Duration: 60 min
Half Leg at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL

Half Leg

$15.00 deposit required

Price: $50Duration: 30 min
Extractions Add On at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL

Extractions Add On

Price: $15Duration: 10 min
Consultation at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL

Consultation

Price: $15Duration: 30 min
Late Fee at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL

Late Fee

Price: $10+Duration: 10 min
Same Day Rescheduling at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL

Same Day Rescheduling

Price: Price VariesDuration: 10 min
Late Fee at LuxSkin By Monet in Jacksonville, FL

Late Fee

Price: $5Duration: 10 min